GTR 117575267
Tenders Are Invited For Provision Of Services For The Provision Of A License, Installation And Configuration Of A Module For Interaction Of A Software Solution To Ensure The Dispatch Function Of Sanitary Vehicles (Pc Git: Smp) Of The Yaroslavl Region With The Regional State Health Information System In Terms Of Data Transfer To The Gis Compulsory Health Insurance
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 5 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117575267
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0171200001926003813
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Provision Of Services For The Provision Of A License, Installation And Configuration Of A Module For Interaction Of A Software Solution To Ensure The Dispatch Function Of Sanitary Vehicles (Pc Git: Smp) Of The Yaroslavl Region With The Regional State Health Information System In Terms Of Data Transfer To The Gis Compulsory Health Insurance
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Provision Of Services For The Provision Of A License, Installation And Configuration Of A Module For Interaction Of A Software Solution To Ensure The Dispatch Function Of Sanitary Vehicles (Pc Git: Smp) Of The Yaroslavl Region With The Regional State Health Information System In Terms Of Data Transfer To The Gis Compulsory Health Insurance
Key Value
Tender Value
7,139,400 - RUB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
efe1dce1-2104-4735-95d7-4b0d06a19e4d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.