GTR 117574650

Tenders Are Invited For Modernization Of The Jsu Hospital Dr. Mladen Stojanovi Prijedor - Renovation And Reconstruction Of The Existing Building C, Psychiatry Building, Construction Of New Buildings To Expand Existing Capacities And Procurement Of New Medical And Non-Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 05, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117574650
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1251-2-3-16-3-18/26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Modernization Of The Jsu Hospital Dr. Mladen Stojanovi Prijedor - Renovation And Reconstruction Of The Existing Building C, Psychiatry Building, Construction Of New Buildings To Expand Existing Capacities And Procurement Of New Medical And Non-Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
Modernization of the JSU hospital Dr. Mladen Stojanovi Prijedor - renovation and reconstruction of the existing building C, psychiatry building, construction of new buildings to expand existing capacities and procurement of new medical and non-medical equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f13c0d3f-d36d-45d6-8c9b-0a7b3a61f09b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders