GTR 117574580

Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Alternator With Regulator For Use On Board Bhd Ali

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 17, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117574580
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TS0000012569E
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Alternator With Regulator For Use On Board Bhd Ali
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Procurement of Alternator With Regulator for use on Board BHD Ali
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e597cd68-1e1a-4fc9-9cc6-618ab022ab82.pdf
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders