GTR 117573977
Tenders Are Invited For Longjiang Hospital Outpatient And Inpatient Building Upgrading And Renovation Project-Purchase Of Medical Equipment In 2026 (First Batch)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117573977
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
D02-440606-2026-0028-001-2026-02
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Longjiang Hospital Outpatient And Inpatient Building Upgrading And Renovation Project-Purchase Of Medical Equipment In 2026 (First Batch)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Longjiang Hospital Outpatient And Inpatient Building Upgrade And Renovation Project - 2026 Medical Equipment Purchase (First Batch) Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aab6b3ba-505c-4062-a696-46ec379ac788.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.