GTR 117573964
Invitation For Bids For Health Security Program In Western And Central Africa - Phase Iii - P508837
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 12, 2026
Central Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117573964
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TD-MOH-TD-560118-GO-RFB
Financer Name
World Bank
Work Title
Invitation For Bids For Health Security Program In Western And Central Africa - Phase Iii - P508837
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Africa
Political Region
African Solidarity Fund (FSA),African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-10-2026
Work Detail
Invitation for Bids For Purchase Of 4 Specialized Vehicles For Transporting Cerec Samples And 2 Large Vehicles For Transporting Emergency Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
adc1ae03-2bd0-42cd-a6ba-6badf63c1b08.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.