GTR 117573954
Invitation For Bids For Islamic Republic Of Pakistan: Digital Economy Enhancement Project - P174402
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117573954
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PK-MOITT-565845-GO-RFQ
Financer Name
World Bank
Work Title
Invitation For Bids For Islamic Republic Of Pakistan: Digital Economy Enhancement Project - P174402
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
Work Detail
Invitation for Bids For Procurement Of Audio-Visual Equipment, Conferencing Systems, And Smd Displays
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
020d9c85-a13b-403f-b010-e10445b8dbc4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.