GTR 117573617
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Audio, Video Equipment And Accessories Second Call
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 5 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117573617
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UACJ-LIE-08-2026-008
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Audio, Video Equipment And Accessories Second Call
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Acquisition Of Audio, Video Equipment And Accessories Second Call
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b6e2b3f0-517c-4f9d-80dd-fc627121493e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.