GTR 117572540

Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 14, 2026 Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117572540
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
LLKC2026/5
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Health Insurance
Key Value
Tender Value
120,000 - LVL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
67d5b038-eb71-47cb-b506-866c6f8b2d58.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders