GTR 117572217

Tenders Are Invited For Punctual Repair Of The Roof Of The Old Schools Building

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117572217
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
918/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Punctual Repair Of The Roof Of The Old Schools Building
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Punctual Repair Of The Roof Of The Old Schools Building.Punctual Repair Of The Roof Of The Old Schools Building, According To The Descriptive Document Of The Contract And The Valuable Report Of June 22, 2026 Prepared By The Municipal Architect, Which Are Attached.
Key Value
Tender Value
11,974 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f5e279a2-4be5-47b1-924e-f93a22a4e9c2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders