GTR 117572162

Tenders Are Invited For Mogmt No. 446/26-Ea “Medical Equipment”

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 14, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117572162
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
AU20260831389896
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Mogmt No. 446/26-Ea “Medical Equipment”
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Proctoscope,Thermal shaker for microtubes for PCR
Key Value
Tender Value
29,831 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d33aecb0-a9c0-4caa-a1a8-1689359f1186.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders