GTR 117572056

Bids Are Invited For Hiring Of One (1) Architect Under The Regime Of Leasing Services For The Environmental Management Management

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 14, 2026 South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117572056
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
Compra Directa D194468/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring Of One (1) Architect Under The Regime Of Leasing Services For The Environmental Management Management
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Hiring Of One (1) Architect Under The Regime Of Leasing Services For The Environmental Management Management
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
673286f5-10e3-4b8c-a7d1-99cc0a022363.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders