GTR 117571669

Tenders Are Invited For Chemicals For Water Purification At The City Pool

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 6 days left Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117571669
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Chemicals For Water Purification At The City Pool
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 6 days left
Work Detail
Chemicals For Water Purification At The City Pool
Key Value
Tender Value
4,583,333 - RSD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4fa91f84-721b-4c69-b5ea-1cbc263c1d7f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders