GTR 117571559
Bids Are Invited For Hiring Corrective And Preventive Maintenance Services For Various Medical Equipment (Desert Process Peex-2026-0003)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Caribbean
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117571559
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-CCC-PEEX-2026-0005
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring Corrective And Preventive Maintenance Services For Various Medical Equipment (Desert Process Peex-2026-0003)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Caribbean
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Hiring Corrective And Preventive Maintenance Services For Various Medical Equipment (Desert Process Peex-2026-0003)
Key Value
Tender Value
28,729,608 - DOP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
75ba7193-8598-4303-9c63-e0a5658488f0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.