GTR 117571461
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Coffee And Sugar For Use Of The National Health Insurance, Senasa
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026
— 1 days left
Caribbean
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117571461
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ARS SENASA-DAF-CM-2026-0051
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Coffee And Sugar For Use Of The National Health Insurance, Senasa
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Caribbean
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Acquisition Of Coffee And Sugar For Use Of The National Health Insurance, Senasa
Key Value
Tender Value
1,188,658 - DOP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a596a743-5926-4271-be51-16cd8da3755b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.