GTR 117571319

Tenders Are Invited For Mogmt No. 446/26-Ea “Medical Equipment”

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 14, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117571319
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4738180
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Mogmt No. 446/26-Ea “Medical Equipment”
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Mogmt No. 446/26-Ea “Medical Equipment”.Carrying Out Repair Work At The Facility “Current Repairs Of The Building (Inventory No. 01050007) Of The Department Of Internal Affairs Of The Svetlogorsk District Executive Committee, Located At The Address: Gomel Region, Svetlogorsk, St. Miroshnichenko, 44
Key Value
Tender Value
29,831 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
136e90f6-17b1-4483-a5f0-1b482d15691a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders