GTR 117571300
Tenders Are Invited For Repair Work On Medical Equipment With Replacement Of Spare Parts
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117571300
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4738622
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair Work On Medical Equipment With Replacement Of Spare Parts
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Repair Work On Medical Equipment With Replacement Of Spare Parts.Carrying Out Repair Work At The Facility “Current Repairs Of The Building (Inventory No. 01050007) Of The Department Of Internal Affairs Of The Svetlogorsk District Executive Committee, Located At The Address: Gomel Region, Svetlogorsk, St. Miroshnichenko, 44
Key Value
Tender Value
8,195 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
32e9783a-dfad-44ac-b61f-b3faafbfb655.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.