GTR 117571246
Tenders Are Invited For Soft Equipment (Medical Clothing)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117571246
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4737763
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Soft Equipment (Medical Clothing)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Soft Equipment (Medical Clothing).Carrying Out Repair Work At The Facility “Current Repairs Of The Building (Inventory No. 01050007) Of The Department Of Internal Affairs Of The Svetlogorsk District Executive Committee, Located At The Address: Gomel Region, Svetlogorsk, St. Miroshnichenko, 44
Key Value
Tender Value
42,137 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e22b9baa-2a1c-4edc-a5ff-a850fa64491a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.