GTR 117571151

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Maintenance And Repair Services: Plusteam 8 Sterilizer

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117571151
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4739420
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Maintenance And Repair Services: Plusteam 8 Sterilizer
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipment Maintenance And Repair Services: Plusteam 8 Sterilizer.Carrying Out Repair Work At The Facility “Current Repairs Of The Building (Inventory No. 01050007) Of The Department Of Internal Affairs Of The Svetlogorsk District Executive Committee, Located At The Address: Gomel Region, Svetlogorsk, St. Miroshnichenko, 44
Key Value
Tender Value
9,868 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bab3b86e-102e-4e10-a7f9-8c665f7693b1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders