GTR 117571006

Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 - 03220000-9 - Vegetables, Fruits And Nuts (Beets Of The First Commercial Grade; Carrots Fresh Of The First Commercial Grade; Onions Fresh Of The First Commercial Grade; Cabbage Fresh, Late Ripe, Of The First Commercial Grade; Apples Fresh, Late Ripe, Of The First Fresh Oranges, Fresh Bananas, Fresh Lemons

ICB — International Competitive Bid Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117571006
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-08-31-012720-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 - 03220000-9 - Vegetables, Fruits And Nuts (Beets Of The First Commercial Grade; Carrots Fresh Of The First Commercial Grade; Onions Fresh Of The First Commercial Grade; Cabbage Fresh, Late Ripe, Of The First Commercial Grade; Apples Fresh, Late Ripe, Of The First Fresh Oranges, Fresh Bananas, Fresh Lemons
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-09-2026
Work Detail
Code Dk 021:2015 - 03220000-9 - Vegetables, Fruits And Nuts (Beets Of The First Commercial Grade; Carrots Fresh Of The First Commercial Grade; Onions Fresh Of The First Commercial Grade; Cabbage Fresh, Late Ripe, Of The First Commercial Grade; Apples Fresh, Late Ripe, Of The First Fresh Oranges, Fresh Bananas, Fresh Lemons
Key Value
Tender Value
43,711 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4c81278a-302a-42d4-bc9e-d533de09c619.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders