GTR 117571004
Tenders Are Invited For Vegetables And Fruits (Fresh Young Parsley; Fresh Dill; Fresh Onions; Fresh Young Carrots; Young Table Beet; Fresh Cabbage; Fresh Garlic; Fresh Apples; Fresh Oranges; Fresh Tangerines; Fresh Lemons; Fresh Sweet Peppers; Fresh Bananas; Tomatoes (Tomatoes) Fresh; Fresh Cucumbers;
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117571004
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-08-31-012738-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Vegetables And Fruits (Fresh Young Parsley; Fresh Dill; Fresh Onions; Fresh Young Carrots; Young Table Beet; Fresh Cabbage; Fresh Garlic; Fresh Apples; Fresh Oranges; Fresh Tangerines; Fresh Lemons; Fresh Sweet Peppers; Fresh Bananas; Tomatoes (Tomatoes) Fresh; Fresh Cucumbers;
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-09-2026
Work Detail
Vegetables And Fruits (Fresh Young Parsley; Fresh Dill; Fresh Onions; Fresh Young Carrots; Young Table Beet; Fresh Cabbage; Fresh Garlic; Fresh Apples; Fresh Oranges; Fresh Tangerines; Fresh Lemons; Fresh Sweet Peppers; Fresh Bananas; Tomatoes (Tomatoes) Fresh; Fresh Cucumbers;
Key Value
Tender Value
67,833 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
01416c89-8bd5-4b46-a8a4-5a842005febf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.