GTR 117570067
Tenders Are Invited For Ccompras_Supply And Installation Of General Furniture, Clinical Furniture And Medical Equipment For The Vega-La Camocha Office (Health Area Iii)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117570067
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026000623
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ccompras_Supply And Installation Of General Furniture, Clinical Furniture And Medical Equipment For The Vega-La Camocha Office (Health Area Iii)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Ccompras_Supply And Installation Of General Furniture, Clinical Furniture And Medical Equipment For The Vega-La Camocha Office (Health Area Iii)
Key Value
Tender Value
180,292 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
43d22b27-38a5-4246-a7a0-40691a8a12f3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.