GTR 117569969
Tenders Are Invited For The Realization Of The Municipal Technical Advisory Service Carried Out By A Senior Architect
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117569969
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
482/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Realization Of The Municipal Technical Advisory Service Carried Out By A Senior Architect
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
The Realization Of The Municipal Technical Advisory Service Carried Out By A Senior Architect
Key Value
Tender Value
14,563 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a1e46f91-b598-4dd3-9118-2195dfffd4c6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.