GTR 117569929
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Apple Computer Equipment And Accessories
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117569929
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
03/26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Apple Computer Equipment And Accessories
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply Of Apple Computer Equipment And Accessories
Key Value
Tender Value
100,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d84472d6-0922-4d95-bc43-80f486e188b5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.