GTR 117569320
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Pump Motor Set, Air Cooler And Ips Servicing Including Various Emergency Electric Maintenance Work At Pwd Sub-Divsional Engineer Madaripur.
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117569320
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
Mdrpr/26-27/R-39
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Pump Motor Set, Air Cooler And Ips Servicing Including Various Emergency Electric Maintenance Work At Pwd Sub-Divsional Engineer Madaripur.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply Of Pump Motor Set, Air Cooler And Ips Servicing Including Various Emergency Electric Maintenance Work At Pwd Sub-Divsional Engineer Madaripur.
Key Value
Tender Value
199,988 - BDT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
59e1334a-2185-4e8c-bccb-0002801ae960.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.