GTR 117568646
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Attendance Control System
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117568646
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3447-142-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Attendance Control System
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
Work Detail
The Municipality Of Alto Hospicio Calls For A Public Tender For The Lease Of A Comprehensive Assistance Management And Control Solution For The Primary Health Care Network, Which Includes Implementation, Configuration, Data Migration, Support, Maintenance And Training, Guaranteeing Its Operational Continuity Throughout The Contractual Term.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9874434b-a53d-4b6c-bc80-3e42b2a9b137.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.