GTR 117568609
Bids Are Invited For E.E. Control Clock Rental Service
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117568609
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1501468-17-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For E.E. Control Clock Rental Service
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
Work Detail
The Purpose Of This Tender Is To Contract The Clock Control Rental Service And Assistance System For The Slep Aconcagua Establishments To Strengthen Efficiency Standards In The Development Of The Services Activities. To Do This, It Is Necessary To Have An Attendance Control System That Allows The Employees Working Hours To Be Recorded And Effectively Managed.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
603e97a0-a446-4542-b6d4-b164d0fcfccb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.