GTR 117568392

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical Equipment Family And Community Health Model Program Of The Health Network Of The Community Of La Pintana 2026 Dc 144 Exp. 12956

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117568392
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2274-39-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical Equipment Family And Community Health Model Program Of The Health Network Of The Community Of La Pintana 2026 Dc 144 Exp. 12956
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
The Object Of This Tender Is The “Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For The Family And Community Health Model Program Of The Health Network Of The Community Of La Pintana”, In Accordance With The Technical Specifications Attached To These Bases.
Key Value
Tender Value
8,798,709 - CLP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
47a4e69f-9178-43b4-92a1-9562a43088f2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders