GTR 117568302
Bids Are Invited For Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117568302
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3251-29-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Contract For The Supply Of Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8a6475ae-d5bd-43df-b30b-d5d269991c7f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.