GTR 117568099
Tenders Are Invited For Shandong Provincial Hospital Medical Equipment Maintenance (121) Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117568099
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SDGP370000000202602006266-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Shandong Provincial Hospital Medical Equipment Maintenance (121) Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Shandong Provincial Hospital Medical Equipment Maintenance (121) Project (Second) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
46db744f-e8f5-4308-ace9-b2b012c5e138.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.