GTR 117568089
Tenders Are Invited For Shandong Provincial Second Peoples Hospital (Shandong Provincial Otolaryngology Hospital, Shandong Provincial Otolaryngology Research Institute) Medical Equipment Purchase Project 7116
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117568089
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SDGP370000000202602007116
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Shandong Provincial Second Peoples Hospital (Shandong Provincial Otolaryngology Hospital, Shandong Provincial Otolaryngology Research Institute) Medical Equipment Purchase Project 7116
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Shandong Provincial Second Peoples Hospital (Shandong Provincial Otolaryngology Hospital, Shandong Provincial Otolaryngology Research Institute) Medical Equipment Purchase Project 7116 Public Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9b96cad0-e84b-4f2d-900d-d145fbc8132d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.