GTR 117568035
Tenders Are Invited For 1.5T Superconducting Nuclear Magnetic Resonance And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Projects (Secondary)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117568035
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N5134012026000177
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 1.5T Superconducting Nuclear Magnetic Resonance And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Projects (Secondary)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Xichang Peoples Hospital 1.5T Superconducting Nuclear Magnetic Resonance And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Secondary) Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
52c61091-590f-4f3e-be7e-fb866306ee62.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.