GTR 117568006
Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Huzhou First People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project-Rear 64-Slice Ct (128 Rows And Above)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117568006
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
330500265070060000046-CTZB-2026080471
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Huzhou First People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project-Rear 64-Slice Ct (128 Rows And Above)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Zhejiang Provincial Complete Bidding Agency Co., Ltd.’S Public Bidding Announcement On The 2026 Huzhou First People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project-Rear 64-Row Ct (128 Rows And Above)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aa2b6ba1-de6f-4534-b768-428cf19d5346.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.