GTR 117567912

Tenders Are Invited For Double-Cylinder Fully Automatic Reprocessing Machine And Other Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117567912
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
[350001]CCZB[GK]2026030
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Double-Cylinder Fully Automatic Reprocessing Machine And Other Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Tender Announcement For Double-Cylinder Fully Automatic Reprocessor And Other Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
485c29f3-2031-47a0-9411-9d66cd87d89c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders