GTR 117567772
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Medical Equipment-Preventive Maintenance Of Various Medical Equipment Of Pasay City General Hospital - Services
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117567772
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
itb26-09-198
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Medical Equipment-Preventive Maintenance Of Various Medical Equipment Of Pasay City General Hospital - Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Medical Equipment-Preventive Maintenance Of Various Medical Equipment Of Pasay City General Hospital - Services
Key Value
Tender Value
10,337,500 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6e831686-26b4-42d0-8a61-9d57d5f48c2a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.