GTR 117567760
Tenders Are Invited For Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Five (5) Units Brand New And Branded Transport Ventilator - Hospital / Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117567760
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ITB PB-EQPT No. 2026-08
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Five (5) Units Brand New And Branded Transport Ventilator - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Five (5) Units Brand New And Branded Transport Ventilator - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
5,000,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e2952461-ff2c-47bd-8cbc-e237ccc3f485.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.