GTR 117567337
Tenders Are Invited For Pr No. 300-2026-020 Procurement Of 1-Unit 2D-Echo Probe For Dgthmc - Hospital / Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117567337
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
300-2026-020
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pr No. 300-2026-020 Procurement Of 1-Unit 2D-Echo Probe For Dgthmc - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Pr No. 300-2026-020 Procurement Of 1-Unit 2D-Echo Probe For Dgthmc - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
850,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7bce7edb-2819-4da6-8da7-c1456eed713a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.