GTR 117567336
Tenders Are Invited For Pr Nos. 300-2026-017,021,022,023 Procurement Of Various Medical Equipment For Dgthmc - Hospital / Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117567336
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
300-2026-017,021,022,023
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pr Nos. 300-2026-017,021,022,023 Procurement Of Various Medical Equipment For Dgthmc - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Pr Nos. 300-2026-017,021,022,023 Procurement Of Various Medical Equipment For Dgthmc - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
820,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7d4c654d-37ae-40b7-9cf2-57f93682d741.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.