GTR 117567209
Tenders Are Invited For Rfq No. 2026-08-460 Preventive Maintenance Services And Calibration Of Various Medical Equipment - Medical And Dental Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117567209
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-08-460
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Rfq No. 2026-08-460 Preventive Maintenance Services And Calibration Of Various Medical Equipment - Medical And Dental Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Rfq No. 2026-08-460 Preventive Maintenance Services And Calibration Of Various Medical Equipment - Medical and Dental Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
1,856,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cb6e1b3c-bd0d-46b0-81df-6c3c98d65e47.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.