GTR 117567174
Tenders Are Invited For Prequalification Of Firms Under Open Framework Agreement Group Health Insurance Services For Air University Employees
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117567174
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TS0000012425E
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Prequalification Of Firms Under Open Framework Agreement Group Health Insurance Services For Air University Employees
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
PREQUALIFICATION OF FIRMS UNDER OPEN FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT GROUP HEALTH INSURANCE SERVICES FOR AIR UNIVERSITY EMPLOYEES
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
21fbeccc-949f-4256-bb50-c9401d36ccdd.pdf
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.