GTR 117566972
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Sound System W/ Accessories - Audio And Visual Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026
— 2 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117566972
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
005
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Sound System W/ Accessories - Audio And Visual Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Purchase Of Sound System W/ Accessories - Audio and Visual Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
200,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
242a3134-d279-4fe5-816a-98ebf518bed1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.