GTR 117566944
Tenders Are Invited For Rfq No. 2026-09-484 - Rental Of Lights, Sound System And Audio Visual - Dtcam - Audio And Visual Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026
— 2 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117566944
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-09-484
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Rfq No. 2026-09-484 - Rental Of Lights, Sound System And Audio Visual - Dtcam - Audio And Visual Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Rfq No. 2026-09-484 - Rental Of Lights, Sound System And Audio Visual - Dtcam - Audio and Visual Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
832,390 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f206629b-90e2-4ebf-a7ae-980bdacabbd0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.