GTR 117566182

Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Ground Survey, Geotechnical Report, Ground Improvement, Static, Electrical And Mechanical Application Projects Service Purchase Work

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 24, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117566182
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
s2026/1610855
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Ground Survey, Geotechnical Report, Ground Improvement, Static, Electrical And Mechanical Application Projects Service Purchase Work
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Architectural, Ground Survey, Geotechnical Report, Ground Improvement, Static, Electrical and Mechanical Application Projects of Erenler Government House Service Purchase Work Title: STUDY PROJECT SERVICE WILL BE PROVIDED Appeal Complaint Application Fee: - Tender Type - Procedure: Service Tender Date - Time: 24.09.2026 11:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://ekap.kik.gov.tr/EKAP/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
53abc698-ae67-4758-a107-7bc454570a2d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders