GTR 117541378
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Construction Materials (Brick + Hollow Core Slab + Concrete Block)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Northern Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117541378
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
064/0600/201
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Construction Materials (Brick + Hollow Core Slab + Concrete Block)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Africa
Political Region
Arab World1,Middle East and North Africa, MENA,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Supply of Construction Materials (Brick + Hollow Core Slab + Concrete Block) for the Construction of Various Works at the Level of El-Aricha + Mechria + Sidi Bel Abbes + Tlemcen. To obtain the tender specifications, upon payment of the sum of five thousand Algerian dinars (5,000.00 DA) into account No. 201 007 held at the Public Treasury of the Wilaya of Oran. [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.mdn.dz/site_principal/sommaire/appels/appels_fr.php
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
02d33e32-4b5c-4ec2-baf5-d4d66c2e4cf2.htm
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.