GTR 117541362

Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition, Installation, And Commissioning Of Medical-Technical Equipment And Miscellaneous Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 29, 2026 Western Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117541362
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-0034/MS/SG/DMP
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition, Installation, And Commissioning Of Medical-Technical Equipment And Miscellaneous Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Africa
Political Region
Economic Community of West African States, ECOWAS,African Solidarity Fund (FSA),African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Acquisition, Installation, and Commissioning of Medical-Technical Equipment and Miscellaneous Equipment for the Cnlc. Payment of a non-refundable fee Fifty thousand (50,000) CFA francs Bid Security 1,500,000 FCFA [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : Burkina Faso
Key Value
Tender Value
70,800,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
094c2510-4879-46bd-b5a3-4d4f04dc6618.htm
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders