GTR 117540668
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Parts/Accessories/Materials For Medical Equipment Manufactured By Covidien For The Needs Of Several Oj Kcus
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117540668
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
893-7-1-425-3-953/26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Parts/Accessories/Materials For Medical Equipment Manufactured By Covidien For The Needs Of Several Oj Kcus
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Procurement of parts/accessories/materials for medical equipment manufactured by COVIDIEN for the needs of several OJ KCUS
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c78243a2-d0fe-4037-afbc-c070cbd152d2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.