GTR 117540452
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Spare Parts And Accessories For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Of Heavy Equipment And Agricultural Machinery Dependent On The Gam - Uyuni Agricultural Unit
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 02, 2026
— 1 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117540452
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-1530-00-1684698-1-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Spare Parts And Accessories For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Of Heavy Equipment And Agricultural Machinery Dependent On The Gam - Uyuni Agricultural Unit
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Acquisition Of Spare Parts And Accessories For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Of Heavy Equipment And Agricultural Machinery Dependent On The Gam - Uyuni Agricultural Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
49,820 - BOB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
23c10cb5-009a-4ab9-8d4c-c4481920f86d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.