GTR 117540342

Tenders Are Invited For Project Management Mission For The Restoration Of The Notre-Dame De Montluçon Church - Consultation With An Architect

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 28, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117540342
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-83691
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Project Management Mission For The Restoration Of The Notre-Dame De Montluçon Church - Consultation With An Architect
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Project Management Mission For The Restoration Of The Notre-Dame De Montluçon Church - Consultation With An Architect
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dee8dc7b-4fbe-415f-9af8-c06b92f0df94.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders