GTR 117539883
Tenders Are Invited For Re-Offering - Production And Delivery Of Health Cards, The Special Health Card And The Blue Eu Health Insurance Card
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 29, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117539883
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
200420214
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Re-Offering - Production And Delivery Of Health Cards, The Special Health Card And The Blue Eu Health Insurance Card
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
The Tender Is Carried Out By Amgros As A Joint Tender On Behalf Of All Regions In Denmark And Udbetaling Danmark.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eebf982a-07ff-4836-b64c-5d1f82729a38.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.