GTR 117539691
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Spare Parts For Agricultural Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 6 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117539691
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4736979
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Spare Parts For Agricultural Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Purchase Of Spare Parts For Agricultural Equipment.Reagents, Controls, Consumables For Automatic Glucose And Lactate Analyzer
Key Value
Tender Value
33,600 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5b40b20d-a506-4a9b-90af-027439e80831.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.