GTR 117539277

Tenders Are Invited For Yongjing County People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Full Life Cycle Intelligent Management And Hosting Service

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117539277
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
LXZC2192026292
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Yongjing County People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Full Life Cycle Intelligent Management And Hosting Service
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Yongjing County People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Full Life Cycle Intelligent Management And Custody Service Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
08e97849-e0e8-4f63-9b70-44c413c91a5d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders